Scroll down to the bottom to register your name or make corrections.

Name Years Attended
Debbie (Cruz) Alamia
1922 – 1931
Carl William Alexander
1922 – 1931
Linda (Aldrich) Nierman 1955 – 1959
Dean Allen
1976 – 1979
Raymond Alley 1974 – 1978
Rita Adam (Brown) 1949 – 1956
Tammy Agler (Roberts) 1971 – 1979
Ray Anderson
1965 – 1971
Barbara (Brubaker) Army 1942 – 1949
Debra (Johns) Ashbaugh
1964 – 1975
Donna (Nighswander) Ball 1952 – 1957
Shannon Baltosser 1987 – 1989
Michelle (Ross) Bates
1972 – 1977
Rob Baughn 1985 – 1987
Tara Beckler 1983 – 1985
Willimae Bell-Jones 1981 – 1985
Evelyn (Mahaffey) Brady
1990 – 1993
George Brenneman 1946 – 1958
Ionn Brenneman 1946 – 1945
Ronald Brenneman 1946 – 1957
Jeff Brewer 2009 – 2010
Gregory Brooks 1973 – 1977
Phyllis E. Brummer (Wolery)
1944 – 1949
Jim Berkley 1938 – 1951
Patsy (Tindall) Buckholz 1938 – 1944
Chris Burgan 2006 – 2007
Victoria Campos 1985 – 1990
Michael Carmean 1955 – 1963
Sommer Carrick (Foor) 1991 – 1992
Mary Chapman (Overmyer) 1969 – 1975
Michelle Childress (Havill) 1993 – 1995
Candy Clay (Long) 1987 – 1989
Roger Clayton 1952 – 1955
Christina Cleeves (Warner) 1968 – 1976
Roseann Conner (Leggett) 1977 – 1980
Sevdalin Conroy 2014 – 2017
Andrew Cook 1990 – 1993
Ruth Costakos (Camburn) 1948 – 1959
Beau Courtney 1977 – 1981
Dana Cramer 1971 – 1981
Robert Cramer 1958 – 1969
Debbie Custer 1989 – 1991
John Daugherty 1981 – 1983
Connie Davis 1953 – 1960
Dawne Davis (Donna Minyoung) 1966 – 1970
Judy Davis (Marquart) 1960 – 1966
Mary Davis (Protsman) 1955 – 1963
Michael S. Davis 1995 – 1997
Sharon Davis (Longsworth) 1954 – 1963
Sabrina Denman 2002 – 2003
Linda Demomme (Overmyer) 1969 – 1977
Dale Derrow 1952 – 1962
Lloyd S. deVegter 1929 – 1932
Michael Douglas 1950 – 1953
James Dowding 1951 – 1954
Jerold Dowding 1951 – 1954
John W. Dull, Jr. 1960 – 1969
Shawn Dunakin 1991 – 1993
Jodi Eads (LaRue) 1985 – 1988
Tyler Enmark 2011 – 2012
Cynthia Evans (Russell) 1969 – 1972
Dillan Fadely 2009 – 2011
Charles E Finch 1940 – 1944
Brian Fitch 2007 – 2011
John Fedele 1969 – 1975
Carroll Ferguson (Honse)
1977 – 1979
Michael Ferguson 1962 – 1966
Scotty L Ferguson 1977 – 1980
Linda (Neiford) Folland 1956 – 1961
Delores Forsythe (Burke)  
Lynne Freytag (Moon) 1959 – 1966
Lenna Gause (Drake) 1974 – 1976
Barbara Gay 1977 – 1979
Peggy Gay 1985 – 1988
Thomas Gillum 1960 – 1963
Ana Gonzales 1977 – 1981
Donna Goodwin (Parsons) 1947 – 1954
Harry Goodwin 1940 – 1945
Daniel J. Gorman (Danny) 1944 – 1955
Patricia Gorman (Patty) 1944 – 1950
Curt Gorsuch 1989 – 1990
Ronald Grimes 1942 – 1952
Bruce Grubb 1964 – 1976
Michael Grubb 1965 – 1977
Walter Grunden 1947 – 1956
Marilyn Mayer (Hall)  
Brandon Hand 2008 – 2010
Brent Hartzog 1986 – 1987
Yvette Hayes (Newman) 1970 – 1976
Ginger Haslop (Leggett) 1977 – 1979
Matthew Henry 1989 – 1991
Roxann Hickle (Sabo) 1982 – 1983
Billie Hurles (Stocklin) 1984 – 1986
Sheli Hutchinson  
Glenn Hux 1955 – 1966
Denice (Vickery) Jackson 1981 – 1985
Kenya James 1985 – 1991
Patricia Jenkins (Rickard) 1991 – 1991
Ricky Johns 1963 – 1974
Mabel Johnson (Trindle) 1964 – 1974
Sue Johnson 1966 – 1975
John Jones (Faculty) 1969 – 1972
Melinda Joseph-Williams 1983 – 1988
Phyllis Jean (Keipper) Gfroerer 1941 – 1946
Bill Kimmel 1963 – 1972
Forrest Kimmel (Craig) 1963 – 1973
Kevin Kimmel 1963 – 1974
Tom Krick 1946 – 1951
Kimberly Keyton 1992 – 1993
Julie(Wynohradnyk)Kleman 1989 – 1990
Danny Klingler 1998 – 2001
Travis Kouts 1943 – 1954
Debbie Kuntz 1991 – 1994
Chad Laman
1989 – 1992
Nancy Jo Laughin 1971 – 1981
Robert Leslie 1957 – 1963
Richard Longsworth 1936 – 1943
Cacey MacDonald (Long) 1987 – 1989
Robert Mager 1946 – 1954
Edith Mann 1986 – 1988
Patricia Martens (Wineland) 1977 – 1979
Dan Matthews 2010 – 2012
Sharon Mcgrathg (Trindle) 1964 – 1969
Raymond McCollum 1944 – 1951
Jon McKanna 1985 – 1988
Rob McKinney 1983 – 1984
DeWayne Mcnett 1953 – 1959
Sam Mertz 1987 – 1989
Dan Miler 1982 – 1983
Tatyana Miller (Hendrix) 2009 – 2011
Dawne Minyoung
1966 – 1970
Christina Molinary (Mullen) 1965 – 1974
Jerry Morrison 1960 – 1972
Juanita Muntzinger (Grunden) 1947 – 1952
Joe Neiford 1956 – 1961
Barbara Nelms (Shoe) 2000 – 2009
David Newland 1966 – 1975
Linda Nierman 1955 – 1959
Larry Nighswander 1952 – 1963
Joyce Niswander (Ward) 1957 – 1960
Hope O’Brien (Jenkins) 1972 – 1976
Dan O’Keefe 1982 – 1984
David O’Keefe 1981 – 1985
Kim O’Neill 1982 – 1989
Jerry Parker 1974 – 1983
Shelly Duffy (Patrick) 1980 – 1982
Dale Perry 1946 – 1954
Darlene Perry 1947 – 1959
Peggy Sue Perry 1946 – 1955
Charles Pugh 1961 – 1973
David A Rable 1964 – 1974
Angel (Taco) Ramos 1975 – 1978
Elizabeth Ramsey (Sue) 1949 – 1955
Kimberly (Ratcliff) Bowersox 1984 – 1987
Megan Reynolds 2001 – 2003
Donald (Ronnie) Rhodes 1929 – 1939
Bill Richardson 1972 – 1980
David Richey 1959 – 1966
Anna Ricker 2008 – 2009
Tina (Risner) Anthony-Weiss 1969 – 1979
Diana (Smith) Rissner 1988 – 1992
Liz Roberts-Heintz 1972 – 1978
Emily Robinson 1987 – 1989
Mary Kathleen Roebuck 1923 – 1925
David Ross (Roscoe) 1972 – 1976
Linda S. Rowell (Newland) 1967 – 1972
Rodney Rummel 1977 – 1980
Sarah Rutkowski 1999 – 2000
Betty Louise Sargent 1942 – 1958
Cathy Schulte (Gill) 1973 – 1979
Virgil Sentel 1953 – 1960
Susan (Neiford) Sever 1957 – 1961
Tony Shinnaberry 1983 – 1987
Walter Shock 1953 – 1960
Barbara Shoe 2002 – 2009
John Siano 1988 – 1989
Janice (Ferguson) Simerly 1962 – 1970
George Sink 1960 – 1968
Adam Smith 2009 – 2011
Clarabelle M. Smith (Furrell) 1939 – 1954
Jeannie Snyder (Hisey) 1961 – 1965
Colleen Spackey (Gill) 1973 – 1978
Eric Stanley 2009 – 2010
Theresa Stansberry (Maas) 1989 – 1990
Patricia Stapleton (Skelley)
1940 – 1950
Tana Steckly (Smith)  
Susan Stevens (Johnson)
1966 – 1975
Joanna Stoops (Beemer) 1934 – 1943
Tabatha Strawinski (Webb) 1985 – 1990
Amber Tackett 2004 – 2007
Paula (Hendley) Tate 1984 – 1987
Arthur Taylor 1962 – 1967
James Randy Taylor 1962 – 1967
Jerry Wayne Taylor 1962 – 1967
Roger Taylor 1962 – 1967
Lawrence E. Tindall 1938 – 1941
Cecelia (Cindy Bowers) Tippie  
Kimberly Hawley (Kimmel/Tribble) 1963 – 1969
Alex Twyford 2005 – 2006
Connie Vasquez (Richardson) 1972 – 1983
Nick Vaughn 1982 – 1983
Shana Vickery 1982 – 1986
Steven Vickery 1980 – 1985
Josh Wallace 1988 – 1989
Brian Watson 1975 – 1982
Arthur William (Billy) Webb 1939 – 1946
Jestina Weiss (Tina Risner) 1969 – 1979
Robert Welling 1944 – 1948
Anthony Wappelhorst 1989 – 1990
Francois Webner
1982 – 1983
Laverne Wendel 1959 – 1962
Amy Willey (Frye) 1985 – 1987
Ellen Williams (Trindle) 1964 – 1972
Jon Williams 1997 – 2000
George Wilson
1940 – 1946
James Thomas Wofford III NKA JT Colter
1970 – 1979
Brittany Workman 2003 – 2005
Kathleen (Phyllis) Worsley (Zinsmeister)
1948 – 1957
Robert Yarger 1935 – 1940
Carolyn Sue Youngblood (Rable)
1961 – 1967

 

Fill out the form below to be entered into the Alumni database!